Pedaqoji heyyət

Müəllimlərin
soyadları və adları (ata adı)
Vəzifəsi
1 Ələkbərov Zaur Zakir Direktor.Tarix
2 Abbasova Elmirə Nəhməd D/HM.riyaziyyat
3 Rzayeva Həqiqət Zülfi D/HM.rus/d
4  Şıxova Natəvan Mövlud DHM/coğrafiya
5 Məmmədova Vəfa Qeyrət Biologiya
6 Quliyeva Ramilə Sahib Psixoloq
7 vakant UBTR
8 Məmmədov İkram İbrahim h/h
9 Həsənova Gülnarə Həsənağa İbtidai sinif
10 Qasımova Aybəniz Aşur İbtidai sinif
11 Ağayeva Sevda Həmdulla İbtidai sinif
12 Hümmətli Aynurə İsmayıl İbtidai sinif
13 Abbasova Şərafət Məhəmməd İbtidai sinif
14 Abdulova Aygün Zabitxan İbtidai sinif
15 Dəmirova Zülfiyyə Tofik İbtidai sinif
16 Məmmədova Afaq Musa İbtidai sinif
17 Əliyeva Təhminə Bəxtiyar İbtidai sinif
18 Məmmədova Sədaqət Adil İbtidai sinif
19 Hüseynova Səmayə Əhmədağa İbtidai sinif
20 Kərimova Yeganə Kamil İbtidai sinif
21 Əmrahova Aygün Məmmədağa İbtidai sinif
22 Mehdiyeva Tamara Güloğlan İbtidai sinif
23 Rüstəmova Xatirə Oruc İbtidai sinif
24 Əmirova Zülfiyyə Səfəralı İbtidai sinif
25 Abasova Nailə Qardaş İbtidai sinif
26 Əliyeva Aygün Mərifət İbtidai sinif
27  Məhərrəmov Məhərrəm Yaşar İbtidai sinif
28 Vəlyeva Etiraf Vəli İbtidai sinif
29 Abbasova Nahidə Ziyadxan İbtidai sinif
30 Rzayeva Aytəkin Ağabəy İbtidai sinif
31 Hüseynova Solmaz Zülfüqar İbtidai sinif
32 İbadullayeva Südabə Vəli İbtidai sinif
33 Bağırova Gülarə İltifat İbtidai sinif
34 Musayeva Nelli Yusif Biologiya
35 Seyfullayeva Mətanət Bayaz İbtidai sinif
36 Eynullayeva Aidə Əhmədağa İbtidai sinif
37 Yusubova Gülnarə Mirzəhəsən İbtidai sinif
38 Bəhmənli Gülnarə Həsən İbtidai sinif
39 Məmiyeva Nazilə Məmmədağa İbtidai sinif
40 Bağırova Gülmirə Rafiq İbtidai sinif
41 İbadullayeva İlhamə Qurbanəli İbtidai sinif
42 Həsənova Elnarə Zakir Rus dili
43 Şükürova Aygün Vəli İbtidai sinif
44 Rüstəmova Kəklik Böyükxan İbtidai sinif
45 Əliyeva Günel Məhəmməd Ədəbiyyat
46 Rəhimova Ülviyyə Eldar Ədəbiyyat
47 Əmrahova Samirə Adəm Ədəbiyyat
48 Bəhmənli Araz Dilavər Ədəbiyyat
49 Kərimova Validə Əhməd Ədəbiyyat
50 Xasıyeva Miyasə Nəbi Ədəb.rus/d
51 Səfərəliyeva Şəlalə Xanlar Ədəbiyyat
52 Rzayeva Vəfa Şakir Ədəbiyyat
53 Bəhmənov Firudin Əjdər Riyaziyyat
54 Nağıyeva Rəfiqə Əli Riyaziyyat
55 Kərimova Rəna Məmmədəli Riyaziyyat
56 Bayramov Ceyhun Fazil riyaz.İnfor
57 Əsgərova Gülnar Tofiq Riyaziyyat
58 Hümmətli İsmayıl Səttar Riyaziyyat
59 Məmmədova Vüsalə Valeh riyaz.İnfor
60 Diniyeva Şəfəq Cəbrayıl riyaz.İnfor
61 Kərimov Famil Özbək riyaz.İnfor
62 Rəhimova Sevinc Əhməd riyaz.İnfor
63 Əhmədova Ramilə Habil İnformatika
64 Kərimov Üzeyir Bayaz Fizika
65 Kərimova Aynur Oqtay Fizika
66 Abıyeva Pərvanə Adil Kimya
67 Muradova Cəmilə Hüseyn kimya.Biologiya
68 Əliyev Əlizamin Zöhrab Biologiya
69 Qafarova Pərvanə Yavər Biologiya
70 İbayev Fuad Ələkbər Coğrafiya
71 Əmirov Müşviq Ayaz Coğraf.bioloq
72 Sadıqova Samirə Hüseyn Coğrafiya
73 Kərimova Bəsirə Sakit Coğrafiya
74 Quliyev Hacıəli Umudəli Coğraf.bioloq
75 Quliyeva Şirin Əliyusif Coğraf.bioloq
76 Zeynalov Firidun Rəşid Tarix
77 Cəfərli Vaqif İbarət Tarix
78 Əliyeva İlhamə Mirzəhəsən Tarix
79  Ağayeva Yenigül Qurban Tarix
80 Cəfərova Reyhan Musa rus/d
81 Dadaşov Şəmsəddin Şəqəfət Rus dili
82 Qasımova Aynur Yusif Rus dili
83 Hüseynova Süsən Rüstəm Rus dili
84 Qəhrəmanova Yaqut Feyruz Rus dili
85 Muradova Gülcahan Rəhim Rus dili
86 Bağırov Mirələm Mirəli İngilis dili
87 Muradov İbrahim İmanxan İngilis dili
88 Azadxanova İlahə Əlixan İngilis dili
89 Quliyeva Gülrux Həsənağa İngilis dili
90 Fərzullayeva Aidə Nüsrət İngilis dili
91 Cəfərov Seymur Bəxtiyar İngilis dili
92 Əzizova Sevinc Arif İngilis dili
93 Heydərbəyli Gülgəz İkram İngilis dili
94 Rzayev Vüqar Böyükağa İngilis dili
95  Əzizova Elbəniz Elşad İngilis dili
96 Sadıqov Anar Tahir Fiziki tərbiyə
97 Məmmədov Əli Musa Fiziki Tərbiyə
98 Əkbərov Vasif Cannar Fiziki Tərbiyə
99 Hüseynova Səidə Nuru Fiziki Tərbiyə
100 Hüseynov Murad Əli sığorta Fiziki Tərbiyə
101 Məlikova Həqiqət Əlisoltan Musiqi
102 Əzimova Vəfa Abdulla təsv.incəsənət
103 Rufullayeva Pərvanə İsgəndər Əmək
104 Ağayeva Gülarə Sabir Əmək
105 Quliyeva Şəmsiyyə Sarıoğlan Əmək
106 Abbasova Rəvanə Rza  komp/lab
107  Əbilova Aynur Sərraf  komp/lab
108  Əzizova Səbinə Elşad  komp/lab
109  Diniyeva Təranə Cəbrayıl  komp/lab

 

Şərhlər